NB 1080v12
 
15 sierpnia 2009 Redakcja Bieganie.pl Sport

Program Minutowy


Finały Mistrzostw Świata
program minutowy i medaliści
15/08
19:25 10000m K
1 Linet Chepkwemoi MASAI KEN 30:51.24
2 Meselech MELKAMU ETH 30:51.34
3 Wude AYALEW ETH 30:51.95
16/08
21:35 100m M
1 Usain Bolt JAM 9.58 rś
2 Tyson Gay USA 9.71
3 Asafa Powell JAM 9.84
17/08
20:30 3000m pprz K
1 Marta Domínguez ESP 9:07.32
2 Yuliya Zarudneva RUS 9:08.39
3 Milcah Chemos Cheywa KEN 9:08.57
20:50 10000m M
1 Kenenisa Bekele ETH 26:46.31
2 Zersenay Tadese ERI 26:50.12
3 Moses Ndiema Masai KEN 26:57.39
21:35 100m K
1 Shelly-Ann Fraser JAM 10.73
2 Kerron Stewart JAM 10.75
3 Carmelita Jeter USA 10.90
18/08
19:35 400m K
1 Sanya RICHARDS USA 49.00
2 Shericka WILLIAMS JAM 49.32
3 Antonina KRIVOSHAPKA RUS 49.71
19:50 3000m pprz M
1 Ezekiel KEMBOI KEN 8:00.43
2 Richard Kipkemboi MATEELONG KEN 8:00.89
3 Bouabdellah TAHRI FRA 8:01.18
20:50 400m ppł M
1 Kerron CLEMENT USA 47.91
2 Javier CULSON PUR 48.09
3 Bershawn JACKSON USA 48.23
19/08
20:25 1500m M
1 Yusuf Saad Kamel BRN 3:35.93
2 Deresse Mekonnen ETH 3:36.01
3 Bernard Lagat USA 3:36.20
21:15 100m ppł K
1 Brigitte Foster-Hylton JAM 12.51
2 Priscilla Lopes-Schliep CAN 12.54
3 Delloreen Ennis-London JAM 12.55
21:35 800m K
1 Caster Semenya RSA 1:55.45
2 Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei KEN 1:57.90
3 Jennifer Meadows GBR 1:57.93
20/08
20:15 400m ppł K
1 Melaine Walker JAM 52.42
2 Lashinda Demus USA 52.96
3 Josanne Lucas TRI 53.20
20:35 200m M
1 Usain Bolt JAM 19.19
2 Alonso Edward PAN 19.81
3 Wallace Spearmon USA 19.85
20:55 110 m ppł M
1 Ryan Brathwaite BAR 13.14
2 Terrence Trammell USA 13.15
3 David Payne USA 13.15
21/08
21:00 200m K
1 Allyson Felix USA 22.02
2 Veronica Campbell-Brown JAM 22.35
3 Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie BAH 22.41
21:20 400m M
1 LaShawn Merritt USA 44.06
2 Jeremy Wariner USA 44.60
3 Renny Quow TRI 45.02
22/08
11:45 Maraton M
1 Abel Kirui KEN 2:06:54
2 Emmanuel Kipchirchir Mutai 2:07:48
3 Tsegay Kebede ETH 2:08:35
19:35 5000m K
1 Vivian Cheruiyot KEN 14:57.97
2 Sylvia Jebiwott Kibet KEN 14:58.33
3 Meseret Defar ETH 14:58.41
20:00 4x100m K
1 Jamaica 42.06
2 Wyspy Bahama 42.29
3 Niemcy 42.87
20:50 4x100m M
1 Jamaica 37.31
2 Trinidad i Tobago 37.62
3 Wielka Brytania 38.02
23/08
11:15 Maraton K
1 Xue Bai CHI 2:25:15
2 Yoshimi Ozaki JPN 2:25:25
3 Aselefech Mergia ETH 2:25:32
16:25 5000m M
1 Kenenisa Bekele ETH 13:17.09
2 Bernard Lagat USA 13:17.33
3 James Kwalia C’Kurui QAT 13:17.78
17:00 1500m K
1 Maryam Yusuf Jamal BRN 4:03.74
2 Lisa Dobriskey GBR 4:03.75
3 Shannon Rowbury USA 4:04.18
17:25 800m M
1 Mbulaeni Mulaudzi RSA 1:45.29
2 Alfred Kirwa Yego KEN 1:45.35
3 Yusuf Saad Kamel BRN 1:45.35
17:50 4x400m K
1 United States 3:17.83
2 Jamaica 3:21.15
3 Russia 3:21.64
18:15 4x400m M
1 United States 2:57.86
2 Great Britain & Northern Ireland 3:00.53
3 Australia 3:00.90
Redakcja Bieganie
Redakcja Bieganie.pl